Kids Cup

                                           powered by ELE

 

Teilnahmen und Platzierungen der Spieler des Jahrganges 1995

 

Spieler Verein Turnierjahr Ak Platzierung
Alkhafaji, Yousef BCW Herne 2009 JgT - U16 13
Bader, Simon TSV Hagen 2009 JgT - U16 9
Bera, Ralf TB Rauxel 2012 JgT - U19 4
Blecking, Sinja No Limit Nottuln 2009 JgT - U16 1
    2011 JgT - U18 1
Borgböhmer, Felix TVE Burgaltendorf 2009 JgT - U16 13
Bringezu, Tibor 1. BC Recklinghausen 2006 JgT - U13 3
De Groot, Pia TuS Xanten 2011 JgT - U18 3
Ebbing, Marvin TuB Bocholt 2010 JgT - U17 5
Fesenberg, Fabian 1. BC Recklinghausen 2006 JgT - U13 5
Funk, Annika BSV Gelsenkirchen 2006 JgT - U13 8
    2006 JgT - U13 18
Gehlen, Fiona TuS Viersen 01/10 2006 JgT - U13 3
Golnik, Marc 1. BC Recklinghausen 2006 JgT - U13 18
Günther, Patrik TuS Brake 2010 JgT - U17 11
Hagelstange, Konrad BVH Dorsten 2006 JgT - U13 13
    2010 JgT - U17 4
Hasenkrug, Sven BC SW Köln 2006 JgT - U13 15
Heidl, Maximilian PSV GE Buer 2006 JgT - U13 4
Heise, Nils TuS Kleinenbremen 2006 JgT - U13 9
Hemmers, Doreen BSC Wesel 2010 JgT - U17 4
Hennes, Benedikt Hülser SV 2009 JgT - U16 9
Henze, Jakob BC SW Köln 2006 JgT - U13 5
Hoppe, Jonathan No Limit Nottuln 2010 JgT - U17 5
Höppner, Lennart TV Gerthe 2011 JgT - U15 5
Jahn, Christopher 1. BV Mülheim 2010 JgT - U17 2
Jantsch, Marie SV Spellen 2009 JgT - U16 4
Kaiser, Jonas Soester TV 2009 JgT - U16 3
Klammer, Phillip LG Ratingen 2006 JgT - U13 9
Klasen, Daniel BV RW Wesel 2010 JgT - U17 5
Klöckner, Johanna TSV Burbach 2006 JgT - U13 6
Kluger, Thomas TuS Kleinenbremen 2006 JgT - U13 17
Köchel, Rene SC GW Paderborn 2009 JgT - U16 13
Kock, Nadin TB Wülfrath 2010 JgT - U17 2
Kurth, Jakob KSV Erkenschwick 2009 JgT - U16 2
Kurz, Gregorius TSV Hagen 2009 JgT - U16 13
Kuschick, Vanessa MTV Rheinw. Dinslaken 2010 JgT - U17 7
Lange, Roján TuS Kleinenbremen 2006 JgT - U13 13
Lehnert, Alexander TSV Hagen 2009 JgT - U16 4
Lewecke, Vanessa TuS Brake 2010 JgT - U17 6
Luong, Malie TuS Scharnhorst 2009 JgT - U16 5
    2010 JgT - U17 3
Maas, Max Dorstener BC 2010 JgT - U17 11
Ostermann, Fabian BV RW Wesel 2006 JgT - U13 12
Ostgathe, Eva-Maria FC Vict. Heiden 2006 JgT - U13 4
Pfeil, Aileen 1. BV Mülheim 2010 JgT - U17 1
Preuß, Daniel BSV Gelsenkirchen 2006 JgT - U13 5
Römer, Dennis TuS Scharnhorst 2009 JgT - U16 5
    2010 JgT - U17 1
Rose, Malte Gladbecker FC 2010 JgT - U17 13
Ruth, Carolin BV RW Wesel 2006 JgT - U13 5
Scheeres, Felix BC SW Köln 2006 JgT - U13 11
Schmidt, Julian Gladbecker FC 2010 JgT - U17 13
Schmidt, Sonja Hülser SV 2006 JgT - U13 1
Schmitz, Julia Bayer 05 Uerdingen 2006 JgT - U13 7
Schmitz, Michael TuS Viersen 01/10 2006 JgT - U13 5
Schmitz, Stefan TuB Bocholt 2010 JgT - U17 9
Schüßler, Jonas TVE Burgaltendorf 2009 JgT - U16 9
Selvarajah, Milton TV Gerthe 2010 JgT - U17 10
Siebers, Tom BC SW Köln 2006 JgT - U13 16
Storkebaum, Fabian DJK Sax. Dortmund 2009 JgT - U16 5
    2010 JgT - U17 5
Swazinna, Phillip SSV WBG Bochum 2009 JgT - U16 5
Sytchinskaia, Jenia TuS Bösinghoven 2008 JgT - U14 5
Tischner, Linus WMTV Solingen 2009 JgT - U16 5
    2010 JgT - U17 13
von Böhlen, Katharina TV Stoppenberg 2009 JgT - U16 3
    2010 JgT - U17 7
    2011 JgT - U18 2
Waldyk-Hoffmann, Hendrik SSV WBG Bochum 2009 JgT - U16 1
Waschkowitz, Fenja BCW Herne 2009 JgT - U16 9
    2009 JgT - U16 8
Watta, Sebastian ETuS Rheine 2007 JgT - U13 15
Wegmann, Julia TV Emsdetten 2006 JgT - U13 2
Wenzel, Andrea OSC BG Essen Werden 2009 JgT - U16 7
    2010 JgT - U17 5
Wenzel, Martin OSC BG Essen Werden 2009 JgT - U16 9
    2010 JgT - U17 3
Wingert, Julia PTSV Wuppertal 2011 JgT - U18 4

  VICTOR Sport                        ELE