|
VICTOR Kids Cup 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
powered by ELE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahrgangsturnier ohne
(Bezirks-)Ranglistenspieler |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meldeliste Mädcheneinzel |
|
|
Meldeliste Jungeneinzel |
|
19.09.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mädcheneinzel
U12 - Jg. 2003 |
|
Jungeneinzel
U12 - Jg. 2003 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
spielbereit ab Sonntag, |
Uhr |
|
|
spielbereit ab Sonntag, |
0 Uhr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Rodenbach |
Lea |
TV Refrath |
|
1 |
|
Dronia |
Hendrik |
Gladbecker FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Schimmel |
Noemi |
TuS Bönen |
|
2 |
|
Laurin |
Di Maggio |
SV Wipperfürth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Schneider |
Fabian |
SV Bergfried
Leverkusen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Niemann |
Laurenz |
TV Werne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mackowiak |
Tim Eric |
BSV
Gelsenkirchen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Kober |
Paul |
TuS Bönen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mädcheneinzel
U13 - Jg. 2002 |
|
Jungeneinzel
U13 - Jg. 2002 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
spielbereit ab Sonntag, |
0 Uhr |
|
|
spielbereit ab Sonntag, |
0 Uhr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Garau Serra |
Miriam |
Verberger TV |
|
1 |
|
Lahmers |
Tius |
Verberger TV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Dolata |
Julian |
Gladbecker FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ribeiro |
Miguel |
TuS Bönen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mädcheneinzel
U14 - Jg. 2001 |
|
Jungeneinzel
U14 - Jg. 2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
spielbereit ab Samstag, |
0 Uhr |
|
|
spielbereit ab Samstag, |
0 Uhr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Elfert |
Lara Marie |
BC Lünen |
|
1 |
|
Kuhn |
Niklas |
OSC Rheinhausen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Stobbe |
Fabienne |
BC Lünen |
|
2 |
|
Stamm |
Timo |
OSC Rheinhausen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mackowiak |
Isabel |
BSG Kieserlig |
|
3 |
|
Reichardt |
Nils |
BG 62 Dormagen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Knapp |
Hannah |
TuS Lendringsen |
|
4 |
|
Gemballa |
Luca-Simon |
TV Datteln |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Szelinski |
Laura |
TuS Westfalia
Sölde |
|
5 |
|
Dort |
Ricardo |
BSG Kieserling |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Buschkühl |
Melissa |
1. BV Mülheim |
|
6 |
|
Link |
Felix |
TV Werne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Schildt |
Maximilian |
TuS Westfalia
Sölde |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Milbrad |
Nils Andre |
TuS Westfalia
Sölde |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Schuchardt |
Andre |
GSV Fröndenberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mädcheneinzel
U15 - Jg. 2000 |
|
Jungeneinzel
U15 - Jg. 2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
spielbereit ab Samstag, |
Uhr |
|
|
spielbereit ab Samstag, |
0 Uhr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Reck |
Annika |
Gladbecker FC |
|
1 |
|
Sauer |
Matteo |
DSC Wanne-Eickel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Poinke |
Dorine |
TuS Bönen |
|
2 |
|
Klein |
Andor |
BC
Wachtberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Dankert |
Simon |
OSC Rheinhausen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Urbaniak |
Luca |
TVE
Burgaltendorf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Monden |
Philipp |
TB Rauxel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Brand |
Henning |
TV Datteln |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Schneider |
Jonas |
SV Bergfried
Leverkusen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Brock |
David |
TuS Lendringsen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Raffenberg |
Jost |
TuS Lendringsen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Wolff |
Claas |
Tbd. Osterfeld |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Schütze |
Simon |
Tbd. Osterfeld |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Haedicke |
Dustin |
PTSV Wuppertal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Jäger |
Maximilian |
TuS Bönen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mädcheneinzel
U16 - Jg. 1999 |
|
Jungeneinzel
U16 - Jg. 1999 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
spielbereit ab Samstag, |
0 Uhr |
|
|
spielbereit ab Samstag, |
0 Uhr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Haselhoff |
Katharina |
TV Werne |
|
1 |
|
Schütte |
Luca |
DJK VFL Willich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Fischer |
Michelle |
TuS Westfalia
Sölde |
|
2 |
|
Hagedorn |
Lukas |
TuS Lendringsen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Gorny |
Johanna |
TSV Marl
Hüls |
|
3 |
|
Dinn |
Moritz |
PTSV Wuppertal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Suhalskaja |
Alexandra |
PTSV Wuppertal |
|
4 |
|
Lisken |
Moritz |
PTSV Wuppertal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nattkemper |
Lea |
TuS Bönen |
|
5 |
|
Mensch |
Leon |
PTSV Wuppertal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Thörner |
Andre |
TuS Bönen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mädcheneinzel
U17 - Jg. 1998 |
|
Jungeneinzel
U17 - Jg. 1998 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
spielbereit ab Samstag, |
0 Uhr |
|
|
spielbereit ab Samstag, |
0 Uhr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kotschenreuther |
Lea |
TSV Marl Hüls |
|
1 |
|
Vestrick |
Andre |
TV Borken |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Wisniewski |
Jana |
PTSV Wuppertal |
|
2 |
|
Songör |
Deniz |
GW Holten |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Griep |
Johannes |
TV Borken |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kühne |
Phillip |
TSV Marl Hüls |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Aleth |
Alexander |
Brühler BTV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Gau |
Kevin |
PTSV Wuppertal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Möller |
Louis |
TV Blomberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Puttins |
Fabian |
GW Holten |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mädcheneinzel
U18 - Jg. 1997 |
|
Jungeneinzel
U18 - Jg. 1997 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
spielbereit ab Samstag, |
Uhr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sonntag |
Nils |
TSV Marl Hüls |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mädcheneinzel
U19 - Jg. 1996 |
|
Jungeneinzel
U19 - Jg. 1996 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
spielbereit ab Samstag, |
Uhr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kardell |
Luis |
TuS Lendringsen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Hülsbruch |
Kevin |
PTSV Wuppertal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Fichtel |
Joshua |
PTSV Wuppertal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Assenkamp |
Adrian |
DJK Adler
Buldern |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|